Aktuelle Turniererfolge unserer Mitglieder

Datum  Turnierort Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platzierung
27.04.2019 Griesheim Malene von Kolczynski Casper Dressur WB E 1. Platz
24.05.2019 Erzhausen Malene von Kolczynski Casper E Dressur 4.Platz
    Christin Hellborn Anouk E Dressur 5.Platz
26.05.2019 Grünberg Carolin Schmidt Oscar Dressurreiter WB 10.Platz
30.05.2019 Egelsbach Malene von Kolczynski Casper Dressur WB E 5.Platz
    Melina Hermanns Cincinnati Kid Reiter WB Schritt Trab Galopp 3.Platz
    Sanne Quilling Diarado`s Destiny Springpferde A* 3. Platz
20.-22.06.2019 Seligenstadt Carolin Schmidt Oscar Dressurreiter WB 10.Platz
    Malene von Kolczynski Oki Doki Dressur WB E 4.Platz
29.06.2019 Reichelsheim Malene von Kolczynski Oki Doki Dressur WB E 2.Platz
03.08.2019 Neu Isenburg Malene von Kolczynski Oki Doki Dressurreiter A 4.Platz
17./18.08.2019 Florstadt Carolin Schmidt Oscar Dressurreiter WB 4.Platz
    Carolin Schmidt Oscar Dressur WB E 4.Platz
24.08.2019 Bergen-Enkheim Malene von Kolczynski Oki Doki Dressurreiter A 2.Platz
31.08./01.09.2019 Sprendlingen Carolin Schmidt Oscar Dressur  WB E 3.Platz
    Christin Hellborn Anouk Dressur WB E 6.Platz
    Alina Sieber Cobold´s Daylight Dressurreiter A 2.Platz
    Malene von Kolczynski Casper Dressurreiter A  3.Platz
    Sibylle Honka Oki Doki Dressurreiter A 7.Platz
    Charlotte Doser Freek Willem Dressurreiter WB 9.Platz
    Verena Heinsius Zackina Gold Dressurreiter M 5.Platz
    Juliane Diewock Don Noir Dressurreiter M 5.Platz
    Alexandra Futh Charisma Springreiter WB 7.Platz
    Malene von Kolczynski Casper A* Dressur 5.Platz
    Ronja Bohlmann / Sanne Quilling Luna Star / Herold Stafettenspringen E 2.Platz
    Melina Hermanns Cincinnati Kid Caprilli Test 1.Platz
    Rosalie Hermanns Cincinnati Kid Reiter WB Schritt Trab Galopp 6.Platz
    Melina Hermanns Cincinnati Kid Reiter WB mit 2 Sprüngen 2.Platz
    Viktoria Hohmann / Juliane Diewock /Franziska Zollweg / Susanne Jensen Don Noir / Dumbledore / Freidrich Schaper / Lotte Mannschafts A Dressur 1.Platz
    Dora Schnieder / Ronja Bohlmann / Sophia Kirchhoff / Alina Sieber Pastis / Luna Star / Ginette la Gamine / Cobold`s Daylight Mannschafts A Dressur 3. Platz
    Carina Scheider / Stephan Gerlach / Sanne Quilling Pan Am / Chucky Chokolate / Na So Was Mannschafts A Dressur 4. Platz
14./15.09.2019 Weiskirchen Carolin Schmidt Oscar E-Dressur 2.Platz
    Carolin Schmidt Oscar Dressurreiter WB 1.Platz
21./22.09.2019 Mühlheim Melina Hermanns Cincinnati Kid Reiter WB 5.Platz
    Melina Hermanns Cincinnati Kid 3 Kampf 2.Platz
    Rosalie Hermanns Cincinnati Kid Reiter WB Schritt Trab Galopp 6.Platz
    Rosalie Hermanns Cincinnati Kid 3 Kampf 7.Platz
03.-06.10.2019 Modautal-Herchenrode Sibylle Honka Oki Doki A* Dressur 9.Platz
    Sibylle Honka Oki Doki A** Dressur 5.Platz
03.-06.10.2019 Liederbach Franziska Zollweg Friedrich Schaper Dressurpferde L 4.Platz
19./20.10.2019 Rumpenheim Melina Hermanns Cincinnati Kid Dressur WB  6.Platz
    Melina Hermanns Cincinnati Kid Stangenparcours 2.Platz
    Melina Hermanns Cincinnati Kid Springreiter WB 9.Platz
    Rosalie Hermanns Cincinnati Kid Reiter WB Schritt Trab Galopp 1. Platz
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide